Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,929 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui The Hilltop | 81 Hill Road, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @79.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @43.5
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,772 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 1,442 ft² @54.8
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$79,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full-Thickness

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 631 ft² @63.4
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan I-Feng Mansions | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @45.9
San Kong Property
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
3 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @48.8
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Serenade Cove | High Floor,TOWER A

Gross Area: 852 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @35.7
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
*
North Point Bedford Gardens | High Floor,PAK CHEUNG COURT

Gross Area: 640 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @36.6
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Ground Floor, Lowrise 11, Phase I

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @44.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sofa
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley Cheerful Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @53.3
Charming Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit A,Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 571 ft² @44.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Low Floor,TOWER ONE

Gross Area: 619 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @50.9
All View Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @42.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @50
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22