Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,519 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @48.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun The Sherwood | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 531 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @29.1
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Just, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @17.5
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Lam Tin Chinese Mansion | Jiahualou, Low Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 600 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @27.1
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Good view
Sea view
Roof top
Tai Po Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 620 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
Good view
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @38.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
Apartment
Great Eagle
Partially Furnished
All Furniture
VR
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Galaxy Plaza | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @36.6
Fu Wah Decorating & Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,900
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,293 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @33.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor, Lowrise 5, Phase Ii

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @35
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Roof top
VR
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit B, Mid Floor, Lowrise 15, Phase I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @35.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Ho King Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @42.7
Fu Wah Decorating & Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @58.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22