Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,638 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @49.5
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @63.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Tsim Sha Tsui Grandview Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @56.6
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
North Point One Prestige | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 169 ft² @82.8
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Low Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @72.2
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tai Wo Lam Tsuen | Room X, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
世紀21煒業地產
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Unit B2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @68.8
Expert Propert Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Kellet Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tai Wai Hin Tin Village | Middle Layer

Gross Area: 700 ft² @26.4
U-pro Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
Village House
Garden view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @50.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Ho Man Tin Prince Wesidence | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @59.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22