Providence Peak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Pak Shek Kok

Providence Peak Estate

Providence Peak, located in No.8 Fo Chun Road, Tai Po,developed by Sino, NaFeng, Garhwal and Wing Tai Properties. The project is divided into 13 buildings and 11 villas, a total of 548 units; Floor building major in 3, 4 rooms units which take about 85% of the project.

See Providence Peak estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

5 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 1,161 ft² @32.7
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @32.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,962 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 1,494 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$52,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 1,167 ft² @32.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 12,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @51.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 1,161 ft² @32.7
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Good view
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 12,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 1,074 ft² @51
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$54,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @32.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,507 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 1,145 ft² @28.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 15,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 1,127 ft² @31.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,063 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,618 ft² @27.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Apartment
Sino
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,293 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @33.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR

Gross Area: 2,063 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 1,618 ft² @29
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11