Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,898 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon City Apartment | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @44.1
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @38.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @49.8
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Vanke
3 days ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @61.4
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Prince Edward June Garden | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 485 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @38.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Mong Kok Uptify | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @57.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sino-Ocean
MTR nearby
Balcony
Clubhouse
Luxury

Gross Area: 355 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 243 ft² @47.3
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Unit U,Low Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @45.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @67.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Caroline Hill Court | Unit ST-NO.15,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @37.6
Midas Touch Property
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 535 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @40.8
Chifu Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Building view
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22