Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,897 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui I-Home | High Floor,I-home

Gross Area: 712 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Mid Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @45.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Park Vale | High Floor,HONG PAK MANSION

Gross Area: 670 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @46.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Shatin Alva Hotel By Royal

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @80
Lease HKD$21,600
VR
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Low Floor,GEE LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 491 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @48.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Sunway Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @39.2
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @66.7
Top Bright Realty Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Tsim Sha Tsui Windsor Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @54
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$10,800
Table
3 days ago posted
North Point Harbour Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @65.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
South Lantau Island Village | Room 2, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @22.5
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Garden view
Good view
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon City Apartment | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @44.1
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @38.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good view
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22