Westlands Court #3855452 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855452
No: 672072 (by agent)

Quarry Bay Westlands Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|28/F),Gee Lan Mansion
Pretty Deco,2 Bed Rooms,Garden View,Quiet,3 Mins To Mtr And Taikoo Place,Best Px

good lay out

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#54
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,800 ( RMB 15,713 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
491 ft² ( 45.6 m²)
Unit Price: @36.3 ( RMB @344.93 /m² )
Saleable Area
379 ft² ( 35.2 m² )
Unit Price: @47 ( RMB @446.6 /m² )
Estate
Westlands Court
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|28/F),GEE LAN MANSION
Building age: 41 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Westlands Road
Westlands Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Quarry Bay Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Quarry Bay Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 鰂魚涌英皇道1060號柏蕙苑a4號舖
Company License Number: C-027899
Sell: 70 Rental: 67
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited

Contact

Candy Lee

Personal License Number: S-221898

Tel:  852-90966xxx

Westlands Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
388ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $47
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
410ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $45
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
398ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $44
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
379ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $46
-
2026-02-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
384ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $44
-
2026-02-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
398ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $45
-
2026-01-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
396ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $43
-
2025-12-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
388ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $45
-
2025-12-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
376ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $47
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $46
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.