WestLands Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

WestLands Court Estate

Westlands Court is located at 7 Westlands Road, Quarry Bay, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SWIRE, the Occupation date starts from June 1985. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 652 residential units, with salesable area from 374 to 433 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities in Westlands Court; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See WestLands Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @43.6
Aegis Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit A,High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 476 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @52.8
Central Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @49.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit D,High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @49.7
長城物業逸樺園2分行
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @43.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit F,Mid Floor,GEE LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
South Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @44.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @49.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 519 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @49.7
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 491 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @48.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @44.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @43.6
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 476 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @52.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11