Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
New
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
13 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Finnie | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @90.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 688 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @37.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
VR
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 219 ft² @67.6
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Clubhouse
Balcony
Mountain view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Yuet Ming Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @48.4
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @45.6
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Tai Lung House | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @39.6
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @45.6
Central Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @49.1
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @45.3
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Luxury
Good view
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | Unit D,High Floor,IUniQ

Gross Area: 398 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @58.9
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @53.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @49.9
Central Property
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | High Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @69.2
Central Property
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22