Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

11 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit A6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @73.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
1 day ago posted
Fortress Hill Rialto Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @58
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @62.1
Lease HKD$8,699
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
North Point Maylun Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @52.9
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @60
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @70.6
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Subdivided Unit
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
City view
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit B2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @70.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Yick Fat Building | Unit 43,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @45.8
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
Quarry Bay Splendid Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @52.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 909 ft² @57
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$51,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Dragon View House | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @43.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @70.4
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
North Point Tung Fat Building | Unit C5,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @54.5
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Luxury
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 805 ft² @49.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @48.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
North Point Coronet Court | High Floor,Corunet Court

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @78.8
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11