Les Saisons #3705704 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3705704
No: L12012605 (by agent)

Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-13|56/F),Tower 1
Rare Two-Bedroom Rental Listing – First Come, First Served!

Rare two-bedroom rental listing – first come, first served!

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#21
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 28,000 ( RMB 24,718 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
741 ft² ( 68.8 m²)
Unit Price: @37.8 ( RMB @359.18 /m² )
Saleable Area
549 ft² ( 51.0 m² )
Unit Price: @51 ( RMB @484.61 /m² )
Estate
Les Saisons
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-13|56/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 24 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.28 Tai On Street
Lei King Wan, Lei King Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Munsang College Hk Island( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sai Wan Ho (grand Promenade)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A6, G/f Yick Cheong Building, No.1046 King's Road, Hk
Company License Number: C-095261
Sell: 65 Rental: 97

Contact

Lucas Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-268138

Tel:  852-69507xxx

Tel:  86-19896565xxx

Ray Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-421590

Tel:  852-57011xxx

Vigo Li Name Card

Personal License Number: E-283608

Tel:  852-55432xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Les Saisons - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
713ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
563ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $50
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
743ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
710ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
742ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
713ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $53
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
863ft²
Leased HKD$46,500
@ $54
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
564ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $53
-
Les Saisons | Flat D, Low, Lete
2026-02-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
862ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $49
-
2026-02-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
549ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.