Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,811 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,990
1 Bathroom
Sai Kung Mangkungwor | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Apartment | Prince Single, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 60 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @50
Lease HKD$2,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Good View New Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @24.4
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Novi | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @53.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Lai Sun
Yuen Long Liansheng Building | Room 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 90 ft² @42.2
Lease HKD$3,800
2 Bathrooms
landlord
Tong Lau
Bed
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Simple
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 416 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @55.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Monaco One | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @55.6
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 417 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @53.6
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 483 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @46.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
North Point Kai Yuen Street | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @27.6
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Fu Heng Estate | High Floor,Block 7

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @28.2
Lease HKD$10,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Public Housing
Simple
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Glorious Peak | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @31.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11