Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,808 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @17.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
China Overseas
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Luxury
Balcony
Good view
Building view
3 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @49.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 432 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Mid Floor,TAI SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @48.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Mid Floor,PRIMROSE,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @43.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 659 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @44.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
3 days ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Nga Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @25.3
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 510 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @33.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Coffee Table
Sofa
Chair
Cabinet
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @7.4
First Property (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit G3,Mid Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 373 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @47.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,990
1 Bathroom
Sai Kung Mangkungwor | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Apartment | Prince Single, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 60 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @50
Lease HKD$2,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Good View New Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @24.4
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11