Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,730 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @37.5
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$52,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit G3,High Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 373 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @45
New
Lease HKD$12,700
1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 5,100 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 3,272 ft² @26
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$85,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 02,Low Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @52.9
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @14.8
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @24.9
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$40,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Bed
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Yuet Wu Villa | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 711 ft² @6.3
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @7.6
Lease HKD$4,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms
landlord
Home Ownership
3 days ago posted
Jordan Siu Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @70
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @70
Lease HKD$7,000
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @58
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @28.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,571 ft² @25.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @39.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @54.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11