Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,657 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan One Kowloon Peak | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 1,231 ft² @28.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 562 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @42.8
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @45.5
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Simple
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | High Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,522 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 1,909 ft² @32.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$62,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @26.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$4,000
A
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @61.8
Hkp
Lease HKD$34,000
South west
Apartment
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @57.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bathroom
Oven
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @57.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$42,999
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda I | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @43.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @43.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @64
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Wan Chai Wing Shing Building (Mansion) | Mid Floor,Wing Shing (mansion), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 472 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @52.3
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11