Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,657 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @54.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @47.2
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
Sheung Shui Royal Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @31.4
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Dressing Table
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @37
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | High Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @36.6
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Mountain view
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @52.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang The Legend | High Floor,TOWER II

Saleable Area: 1,386 ft² @59.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$83,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tai Hang Grand Deco Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,003 ft² @56.8
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$57,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @59.5
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @59.3
Tin Fu Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @67
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Sea view
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui 漆咸道南21-27號 | Room 1

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 416 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11