Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,384 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @49.3
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @49.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 488 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @51
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 684 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @42.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @55.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$37,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
River view
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @44.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Building view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 341 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @46.8
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 1, Building

Saleable Area: 721 ft² @48.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Garden view
River view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,600 ft² @55
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Building view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @54.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @64.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sai Ying Pun Connaught Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 442 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @59.9
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Kai Tak The Henley | High Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @61.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11