Tonnochy Towers Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

Tonnochy Towers Estate

Tonnochy Towers is located at 254-272 Jaffe Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from March 1975. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 238 residential units, with salesable area from 244 to 556 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Tonnochy Towers estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 600 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @52.4
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Wan Chai Tonnochy Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @51.3
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Wan Chai Tonnochy Towers | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 501 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @50.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Wan Chai Tonnochy Towers | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 501 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.6
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wan Chai Tonnochy Towers | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 445 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @40.9
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11