Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,759 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 2,312 ft² @25
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$57,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 995 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @41.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,219 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @36.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$32,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @70.6
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Astro Far East
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 21, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @34.4
Element Property
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @61.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 790 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @44.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 1翼D03,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @46.8
Lease HKD$13,000
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 546 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @44.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Meadowlands | High Floor, Block 6

Gross Area: 607 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @26.3
Full Vision Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Roof top
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2 (LE POINT), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 974 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @36.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Unit K,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @53.5
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
3 days ago posted
North Point Mid Beverley Heights | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 878 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 723 ft² @40.1
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Prince Edward Hung Tim Building | Tang 2Nd Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11