Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,758 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Tung Po Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @66.7
Nelson Property Agency Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Simple
2 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 659 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @30.1
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @41.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Anglers' Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @36.8
Home Easy Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Mid Floor, Tower 5A, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 458 ft² @47.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @27.5
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,300
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @77.8
Sun Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Good school zone
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @46.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Bed
Coffee Table
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuen Long Village House | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 2,312 ft² @25
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$57,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 995 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @41.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,219 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @36.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$32,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Astro | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @70.6
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Astro Far East
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11