Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,759 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 1, Building

Saleable Area: 721 ft² @48.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Garden view
River view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Low Floor, Block 6

Saleable Area: 1,600 ft² @55
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Building view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @54.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @64.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sai Ying Pun Connaught Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 442 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 334 ft² @59.9
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Kai Tak The Henley | High Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @61.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Jordan Kam Chung Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 496 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @49.4
Tsim Sha Tsui
Lease HKD$15,500
Western Style Bldg
Jordan Man Ying Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po 宜家大廈 | 5/f

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 275 ft² @30.2
Lease HKD$8,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | High Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,962 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 1,494 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$52,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tin Hau Diva | Low Floor,DIVA

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @57.4
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Luxury
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Mainway Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @45.9
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @47.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11