Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,760 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
North Point Mid Beverley Heights | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 878 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 723 ft² @40.1
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Prince Edward Hung Tim Building | Tang 2Nd Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @44
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 555 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 759 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @48.7
美聯物業
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @37.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford Mansion | Unit H, High Floor

Gross Area: 440 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$7,980
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Cheung King Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @29.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tsim Sha Tsui New Knutsford House | Unit ST-13,High Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @44.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Tsim Sha Tsui Luna Court | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @51.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Fanling Regentville | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 598 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @29.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
New World
Sea view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Lucky Building | Unit H,High Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11