Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,706 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A5,High Floor,Tower 8,II

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @39.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @62.8
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Team Worldwide
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @56.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @36
Midland Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
3 days ago posted
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Unit 5,High Floor,TOWER D

Gross Area: 559 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @54.1
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Yan On Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 682 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @34.7
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Fanling 聯和墟唐樓 | Room B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 220 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @33
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit B9,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @42.7
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @23.8
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,666
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Park Mediterranean | Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @42.2
Wo Hing Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Sino
Good view
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun 9 Eastern Street | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @85.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Million Nice
VR
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @44.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,600
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tsui Chuk Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 659 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @30.1
Wealth Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @41.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11