Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,420 results of property for lease
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 496 ft² @50.4
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @66.8
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @57.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @48.5
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Lap Hing Building | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @47.1
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Fu Men Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @27.5
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Po Ming Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 281 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 211 ft² @46.4
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$9,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 1,628 ft² @35.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$58,500
Indoor Car Park
Wan Chai Golden Jubilee House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @60
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @57.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @62.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @28
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$45,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @37.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Reach Summit | 1 H, High Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @35.6
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
landlord
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Corinthia By The Sea | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 788 ft² @55.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Roof top
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sunrise Villa | High Floor

Gross Area: 745 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @50.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$24,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11