Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,376 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Jordan Man Wai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @35
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Golden Building | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @37.7
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 290 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 222 ft² @65.3
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
Good school zone
VR
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Wah Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @46.4
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Low Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @59.5
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B3,Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @73.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Mid Floor,T1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER A2--TOWER SOUTH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @39.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @65.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Low Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @44.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Happy Valley Elegance Tower | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @59.1
Pacific Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11