Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,230 results of property for lease
Fanling Mount One | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 823 ft² @29.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai Causeway Centre | Room 6, 27Th Floor, B

Gross Area: 459 ft² @39.2
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Yat Court | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 659 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @33.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Pak Court | Low Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 710 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @30.3
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 622 ft² @27
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 877 ft² @60.2
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$52,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Causeway Bay Apartment | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @58.7
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
North Point Le Sommet | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,835 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 1,429 ft² @52.5
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 546 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @43.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan One Kowloon Peak | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,231 ft² @28.8
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$35,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11