Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,553 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Fook Kiu Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 12

Saleable Area: 581 ft² @39.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Simple
Partially Furnished
*
2 days ago posted
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK IV

Gross Area: 506 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @45.7
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Hop Yee Building | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @67.7
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
North Point Hung Fuk Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Po Lam Well On Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 688 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
City view
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Paseo | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 222 ft² @67.6
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @67.7
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @62
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Luxury
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @49.3
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room K, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 757 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @47.1
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @51.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @61.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @54.7
Saleable Area: 1,281 ft² @74.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$95,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11