Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,584 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Happy Valley Horace Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Saleable Area: 417 ft² @50.4
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Sunway Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 200 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @48.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room 5, High Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @30
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @32.2
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$12,300
Apartment
Kerry
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @59.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @79.2
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @48.2
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room 10, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @70
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @60
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Apartment | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @62.1
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Causeway Bay Apartment | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @59.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Quarry Bay Apartment | 875, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11