Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,727 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Telford Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 603 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @35.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Hopewell
Elegant
Good view
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @53.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$34,000
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 516 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @30.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Simple
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit A,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @56.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K&K
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford 28 | Low Floor

Gross Area: 607 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @42.8
Sun Cheong Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @71.1
Sun Cheong Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Golden Pavilion | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 497 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @60.3
Bonvest Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,093 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @41.8
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @53.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SD,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, High Floor

Gross Area: 980 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 740 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @48.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$21,800
North east
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin 2 Victory Avenue | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @30.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Simple
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Gateway Square Mile | High Floor,Gateway.Square Mile

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @73.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11