Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Fortress Hill
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @70.6
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room L, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @73.5
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room J, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @61.8
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room K, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room G, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.8
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,088
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @65
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Partially Furnished
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room K, High Floor

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @39.8
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Fortress Hill Chinese Mansion | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @58.6
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @58.6
Kam Sheng Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11