Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,207 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun 291-293 Queen's Road West | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 310 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Jordan Boeing Mansion | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @50.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Jordan Lucky House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @60
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @40.7
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 479 ft² @55.3
Saleable Area: 359 ft² @73.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, House Wv8, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @32.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
VR
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @39.6
House Bay Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tai Po Sierra Sea | High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 842 ft² @48.1
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @67.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$40,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit J,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @76.5
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Central 63-63A Peel Street | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @40.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Lo Wai Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @23.3
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
River view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @55
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$31,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Bookshelf
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11