Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,530 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 961 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @30.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Jordan National Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @56.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 790 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @50.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 477 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @50.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Green | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 567 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @42.7
Br02
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Fife Court | Unit 1096,Low Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @40.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Unit D,High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @49.7
長城物業逸樺園2分行
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Royal Jubilee | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @33
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wardobe
Table
Sofa
Bed
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit A8,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @61.5
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Wah Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @48
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @54.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11