Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,658 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7,VILLA VERDE

Gross Area: 1,093 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @41.8
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @53.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SD,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, High Floor

Gross Area: 980 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 740 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @48.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$21,800
North east
Apartment
K. Wah
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin 2 Victory Avenue | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @30.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Simple
1 day ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @54.2
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Gateway Square Mile | High Floor,Gateway.Square Mile

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @73.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Happy Valley Ventris Place | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,121 ft² @51.9
Saleable Area: 1,863 ft² @59
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$110,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Happy Valley Wing On Lodge | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,170 ft² @51.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$60,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @61.6
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Terrace
All Electrical Appliance
Happy Valley Tagus Residences | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @62.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang The Jolly House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 159 ft² @71.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$11,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @60.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @66.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @55.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11