Dragon Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Hang

Dragon Centre Estate

Dragon Centre is located at 21 Wun Sha Street, Tin Hau, Hong Kong Island. The developer is Hkhs, the Occupation date starts from February 1989. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 392 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 286 to 618 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Dragon Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Hang Dragon Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @44.1
Konde Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Mountain view
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 662 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @42
Viland Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 625 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @52.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 625 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @49.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
All Electrical Appliance
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 350 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @57.9
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11