Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,475 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @35.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 11,High Floor,BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 583 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @45.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
Hang Lung
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,CHOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @43.4
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @50
太古城明宮分行
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant

Gross Area: 403 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Wang Fung Building | Room D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @47.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 750 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Jordan Man Yiu Building | Unit 46,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @33.5
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 2A,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @53.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,500
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui Enchantee | High Floor,ENCHANTEE

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @63.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Success Universe
Elegant
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Welcome University's Student
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Trinity Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 599 ft² @41.7
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Whampoa Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @43.5
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11