Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,315 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 584 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Vista | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Sino
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong The Palace | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
International Gp
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @36.1
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tsing Yi Ching Tai Court | Unit 8,High Floor,HANG TAI HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 517 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @39.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Tai Po Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @30
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Carpark
2 days ago posted
North Point Victoria Harbour | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5A

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @70.5
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay City Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @46.5
Yee Tung Property Agency Co Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @74.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Poly
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @26.3
Wealthy Proeprty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tong Mei House | 5F205, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tai Yan Mansion | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Trust Property
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Fou Ming Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @48.6
Trust Property
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @52
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
VR
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Kam Fai Building | Room G, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @52.5
Yan Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11