Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,184 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Fung Yuen | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.9
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lai Wing Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @34
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lai Wing Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @30.4
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @46.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Village House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @8.2
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 237 ft² @58.2
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @12.6
Lease HKD$5,000
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Unit A8,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 535 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
All Furniture
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 948 ft² @38
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @55.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong Canaryside | High Floor

Gross Area: 584 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 425 ft² @43.5
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Grand Sea
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @60.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Cheong Fat Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @39.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | High-Level, High Floor

Gross Area: 110 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @40.9
Lease HKD$4,500
Bed
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @28.2
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11