Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,180 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @36.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio
Tong Lau
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,003 ft² @59.9
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @46
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio
Tong Lau
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Wah Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @33.3
Chi Fung
Lease HKD$3,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Wo Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @41.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @21.5
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @23.8
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$50,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
North Point Healthy Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @44.4
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 233 ft² @57.9
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @56.8
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Fung Yuen | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.9
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lai Wing Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @34
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lai Wing Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @30.4
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @46.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Village House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @8.2
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11