Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,180 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen King Garden | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 451 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @40.9
Starry Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @42.7
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @47.8
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @65
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Block 3, Unit B

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @71.5
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @47.3
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @63.3
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @61.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Shaukeiwan Shaukiwan Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 384 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @43.6
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @60
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | High-Level

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @24.1
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Chai Wan Gold Mine Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 351 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @42.3
Golden Valley Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @49.3
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @48.6
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1A, III

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @54.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @50.9
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11