Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,516 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Kin Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Elegant
Good view
Building view
City view

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @57
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.8
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 695 ft² @37.4
Elite Homes
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Shun Chi Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 565 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @27.7
Hong Kong Real Estate Fook Tin Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Simple
Shaukeiwan South China Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @52.3
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Low Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @32.7
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Clubhouse
Good view
All Furniture
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Shun Chi Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @30.3
Hong Kong Real Estate Fook Tin Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Nim Wan Tsuen | 1St Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Mong Kok Tai Wah Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @49.2
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
1 day ago posted
Tin Hau The Consonance | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @75
Idream Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @53.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11