Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,244 results of property for lease
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Room X, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @32.5
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Happy Valley Happy Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @59.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Happy Valley Winfield Gardens | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,169 ft² @47
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 549 ft² @51.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 750 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @53.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Happy Valley Antonia House | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,885 ft² @42.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$80,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Happy Valley Regent Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @60.2
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Happy Valley 7 Village Terrace | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @56.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Mountain view
Roof top
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 9

Saleable Area: 1,837 ft² @35.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Clear Water Bay Branch
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Southern District Sham Wan Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 664 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @44.7
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Fortune Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 410 ft² @43.4
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @56.9
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @57.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @50.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.60 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 982 ft² @36.7
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11