Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,184 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Concord Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 412 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @44
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit G,Mid Floor,AVA228, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @59.3
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Full Well
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @45.1
Midland
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Senior Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @38.3
Gold Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @59.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Lai Sun
Luxury
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Wah On Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @45.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Southern Building | Unit K,High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @41.1
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @32.3
Sun Asia Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,699
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
2 days ago posted
Shatin Castello | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @36.6
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Fuk Sing House | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @43.3
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Gross Area: 877 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @58.9
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @33.7
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 15,Phase 4 Crystal Cove

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @30
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @29.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
All Furniture
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @31.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11