New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,525 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | 1St Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Shun Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Bed
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @18.3
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Po Forest Hill | Duplex Garden

Gross Area: 2,389 ft² @18.8
Saleable Area: 1,551 ft² @28.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Garden
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Indoor Car Park
VR
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 3,SHERWOOD

Gross Area: 586 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @27.9
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Kwai Fong Foon Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @42
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK D,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 606 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @40.8
Midland Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SD,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, High Floor

Gross Area: 980 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 740 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @18.9
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28.7
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @36.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Clubhouse
Po Lam Verbena Heights | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @40.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @65
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom
Village House
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Seaii | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @37.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Royal View Hotel

Gross Area: 400 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @48.1
Lease HKD$12,600
1 Bedroom
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1B)

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @38.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11