New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,476 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 527 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @35.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
4 days ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK D2

Gross Area: 440 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @48.9
U-pro Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 790 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
4 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Royal Jubilee | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @33
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wardobe
Table
Sofa
Bed
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @54.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Simple
4 days ago posted
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 580 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @48.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Good view
Terrace
4 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 442 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @39.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
4 days ago posted
Shatin Castello | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @34.7
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Kung 45 Tin Liu | Room 1

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
4 days ago posted
Kwai Fong Kwai Fung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @43.1
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 10

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @40
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
China Overseas
Sofa
Wardobe
TV cabinet
Table
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | 1/F+Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Loyalty Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Wah Lok Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @32.8
My Home Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11