New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,611 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 748 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 602 ft² @40.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,200
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
VR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6A,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @49.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @51.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 884 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @36.3
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | High Floor,TOWER 15

Gross Area: 773 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @30.9
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 805 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @33.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
VR
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 610 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @38.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B5,Low Floor,Tower 5,I

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @45.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 25B,PARK YOHO NAPOLI, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @32.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 610 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @37.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
VR
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Mid Floor,CROWN By The Sea, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @29.2
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 964 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 725 ft² @46.9
Elite Union
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11