New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,659 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T1B

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @49.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @42.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Good view
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 417 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @56.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 600 ft² @9.7
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$5,800
Apartment
Village House
House
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1,OCEAN WINGS

Saleable Area: 904 ft² @55.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,800
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Yuet Wu Villa | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 712 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @25.3
Heartland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
3 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 652 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @39.6
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Clubhouse
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @41.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 50,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @52.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
City view
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @43.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,800
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 506 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Mid Floor,T1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER A2--TOWER SOUTH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @39.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Low Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @44.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11