Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,493 results of property for lease
17 hours ago posted
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @72.7
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sea view
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 16

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 1,495 ft² @56.9
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 992 ft² @55.4
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.67 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 960 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 717 ft² @33.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 718 ft² @76.6
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Apartment
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Hung Tim Building | 2/F

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @40
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 705 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @34.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @19
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
18 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Second Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @21.8
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
18 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20.5
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Roof top
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
18 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Bayshore Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 713 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @47
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off
18 hours ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
18 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Summit Terrace | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 580 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
18 hours ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @42.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Include Powder Room
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22