Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,507 results of property for lease
Kowloon City The Avery | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 313 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 225 ft² @60
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$13,500
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @34.4
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 385 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @43.3
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @51.6
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Dorfu Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @47.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 662 ft² @37.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
18 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan St Barths | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,151 ft² @44.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$95,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
House
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.27 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @35.8
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Wai Pont House | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 382 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @46.2
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
18 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 701 ft² @71.3
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Apartment
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,SITE 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @39.6
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
18 hours ago posted
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @72.7
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sea view
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 16

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 1,495 ft² @56.9
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
18 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 992 ft² @55.4
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22