Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,834 results of property for lease
4 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.29 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 823 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @40.5
Startland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Low Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 583 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @33
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
4 hours ago posted
Tai Po Ming Nga Court | High Floor,MING CHEONG HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 457 ft² @26.3
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 475 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @62.1
C.c. Property Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | High Floor,TOWER 12,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 597 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @36.8
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Wo Po Nga Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 583 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @32.3
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Simple
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @80.5
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan 387 Castle Peak Road | Room 6

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @28.3
Wan Kau Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,500
Tong Lau
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 361 ft² @47.1
South Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
4 hours ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | High Floor,TOWER 15,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 498 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @38.4
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,365 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @63.1
South Properties
Lease HKD$59,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
4 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @61.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Bed
4 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @33.9
Carry On Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50.6
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,100
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 661 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @44.5
Prosperity Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22