Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,925 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 700 ft² @29.7
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$20,800
Village House

Gross Area: 420 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @35.3
Yick Fat Property Co
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
6 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
6 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Mei Hang Building | Unit B7, Mid Floor, Block B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 90 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @57.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 654 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @54
Pacific Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$26,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 493 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @52.6
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
7 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kwun Hei Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 285 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 212 ft² @47.2
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
7 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @30.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Building view
VR
7 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @35.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
.
7 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Grandeur Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 416 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @58.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
7 hours ago posted
Fanling 聯和墟唐樓 | Room C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens | Unit 1, Low Floor, Block F, Wei Chien Court

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @30.6
May Yee Property
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK 43

Gross Area: 648 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @40.2
Century 21 Property Agency Heng Fa Chuen
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
MTR
Good view
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po 371 Ki Lung Street | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Homeland Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
City view
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Roof top
7 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Block 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @63.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22